Blackmail

For years, I've run MoneyDomination.com
and used My blackmail page to reveal
the dirtiest secrets of each person that
paid the deposit to be there until they could afford their buyout,
or posted forever the chaps that got into agreements and didn't pay.
The percentage of new blackmailers & payments
waned over the years, and I can no longer justify
offering blackmail services just to support the
wack-off habits of a bunch of cheap vainglorious blackmail fetishists.
Too much of the traffic became nonpaying wankers too chicken shit
to bother to even gift Me anonymously much less pay for services (or even their own contracts),
so this page is officially closed unless needed in the future...

That said, the following post is here because a dabbler wasted a full month with only one small payment,
and when the date of his big payment came for the big intoxication blackmail teamviewer session he'd arranged,
he completely ghosted even though I'd had to already research him.

And remember- I don't now, nor did I ever care what you want.
The customer this fetish attracts is rarely worth the trouble, and you guys keep proving that.


*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*

Real Name: Steven Braun
An Idiot
Skype ScreenName: BrokenZen
Birthday: June 18th, 1981
Age: 36
Location: Kelowna, BC, Canada previously, now travels between Vernon and Fort St. John
Business Email: Steven.Braun@jhsnok.ca
Alternate Email: StevenBraun.Work@Gmail.com
Friends: Brad Houghton , Addiction Services Manager of Bills Place
Fetishes: Severe Intoxication fetish focusing on cocaine addiction.
Blackmail and Teamviewer Financial Rape fetishes without desire to follow through with promises.
Associated with: nonprofit society Okanagan Trail Riders Association (he's listed as their Director At Large',
John Howard Society of BC lists him as Intake Coordinator at Bills Place (an addiction center! LOL!
Address at Bills Place is 3000 28th ave, Vernon, BC v1T 1W1, Phone:236-426-4222)
Job: Customer Services Manager and Engineer at Cut Technologies Canada, a Saw blade manufaturer, tungsten carbide and hard metals pre-tinning specialist, sales and technical support for filing room products.
Previously a mechanical engineer at Kennametal Jan 2007 - May 2011.
School: Okanagan College 2004-2007
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/steve-braun-857b18144/
Has Been Seen At: The Laurel Packing House with Brad Houghton on 11/5/2016
Hilarious Article with Quotes from him: https://infotel.ca/newsitem/addictions-recovery-home-opens-doors/it1109
"Steve Braun, a residential worker, recovered from addiction some time ago, but nowhere as nice as Bill's Place.
"We're trying to build a community space," Braun says. "We want to instill a sense of pride here."
Braun expects to spend a lot of time sitting around a large banquet table in the living room. In the comfortable, familiar setting, men will talk about getting sober. They'll share household chores like doing dishes and cleaning up as they go through what Braun calls a go, go, go, intensive 12 step program to recovery.
"It's not just about putting away the drugs or alcohol," Braun says. "It's about changing your thinking."

Further Details: Oh the irony! It seems Steven Braun never bothered to make any attempt to actually kick addiction,
he just became a lot more fetishistic and private about it. He's poking around MyFreeCams with a screenname
along the lines of IntoxSlave begging Dominatrixes to drain him of hundreds and thousands of dollars
he's yet to receive, and focuses all of his attention on how much cocaine they're going to make him do in the process.
He arranged a complicated intoxication financial domination draining Teamviewer blackmail sessions, paid a deposit for it,
then come the day he'd set as his pay day, he simply ghosted and stopped responding to all messages.
This guy got so deep into these fetishistic daydreams that he offered to pick up an HIV positive stranger to 'fill his virgin ass'.
Amount Owed: $2,200+ CAD

This is being posted for informational purposes as a warning to other Dommes that may encounter
BrokenZen the IntoxSlave, so they may avoid wasting weeks while he whines at them for free or almost free.


*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*

DO NOT Contacting Me About Blackmail
without paying the Stupid Questions Fee FIRST.
My Frequently Asked Questions page covers all!

x

 

Have you jerked off to this website?
Are you jerking off right now, pig?
This must be paid once for each time.

x